MENU
#Bellator 185 #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Bellator MMA #Kristina Williams #Heather Hardy #Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Neiman Gracie #Tony Ferguson #Zak Bucia #Fight Night Rotterdam #GSP #UFC Fight Night 118

  • 6 fights
  • 682 views

Jacob O'Connell
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: O'Connell
Nickname: Jake the Snake
Date of Birth: October 17, 1986 (age 31)
Weight: 169 lbs (76.7 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sydney, New South Wales Australia
Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales Australia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Gracie Barra Sydney
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights