MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping #Nate Diaz

  • 26 fights
  • 6495 views

19 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jacob
Last Name: Volkmann
Nickname: Christmas
Date of Birth: September 05, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (181.6 cm)
Location: White Bear Lake, Minnesota
Hometown: Fergus Falls, Minnesota, United States
Fighting Styles: Wrestling NCAA Div 1 ,3 x All-American, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Minnesota Martial Arts Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights