MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #UFC 207

  • 33 fights
  • 1336 views

Jack Montgomery
Login to update photo

15 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jack
Last Name: Montgomery
Nickname: The Motor
Date of Birth: January 22, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 174 lbs (79 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dayton Nevada
Hometown: Carson City, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Bjj-USA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights