MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Javy Ayala #Benson Henderson

  • 1 fights
  • 541 views

Jack Dennis
Login to update photo

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Jack
Last Name: Dennis
Nickname: The Menace
Date of Birth: September 17, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (184 cm)
Reach: 30 inches (76 cm)
Location: London
Hometown: England
Fighting Styles: Red Dragons Muay Thai Gracie Garcia BJJ Bandogs system
Affiliations: Bandogs MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights