MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Cody Garbrandt

  • 16 fights
  • 647 views

Jacek Czajczynski
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Jacek
Last Name: Czajczynski
Nickname: Godzilla
Date of Birth: March 01, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 262 lbs (118.8 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (190.5 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Czestochowa Poland
Hometown: Czestochowa Poland
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wydra Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights