MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Fight Night Rotterdam #Tony Ferguson #Darren Till #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Nick Diaz #Donald Cerrone #Robbie Lawler #Dominick Cruz

  • 7 fights
  • 1128 views

JR Sims
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: JR
Last Name: Sims
Nickname: J.R.
Date of Birth: July 31, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 146 lbs (66 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Nevada
Hometown: Las Vegas, Nevada United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: One Kick Nick
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights