MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Dominick Cruz #Donald Cerrone #Michael Bisping #Cody Garbrandt #Robbie Lawler

  • 43 fights
  • 1950 views

25 Wins - 11 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Musardo
Nickname: The Terrible
Date of Birth: August 02, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zurich
Hometown: Italy
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Frota Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights