MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Ovince St. Preux #Lorenz Larkin #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Gokhan Saki #Javy Ayala

  • 37 fights
  • 7249 views

25 Wins - 12 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Menjivar
Nickname: Pride of El Salvador
Date of Birth: May 30, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: 64 inches (163 cm)
Location: Montreal, Quebec, Canada
Hometown: La Paz, El Salvador
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Muay Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Tristar Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights