MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Cris Cyborg #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Jewels #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 17 fights
  • 969 views

8 Wins - 9 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Ivan
Last Name: Ivanov
Nickname: Fire Blade
Date of Birth: April 20, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (176 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Varna Bulgaria
Hometown: Varna, Bulgaria
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: MBTS
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights