#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 147 #Jorge Masvidal #UFC 235 #Darren Till #UFC 229 #Khabib Nurmagomedov #UFC Fight Night 127 #Tyron Woodley #Jon Jones #Kamaru Usman

Illma-Lei MacFarlane

  • 14 fights
  • 295 views


%ALT_TXT%%
Fight Record: 9 Wins - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Illma-Lei
Last Name: MacFarlane
Nickname: The Ilimanator
Date of Birth: April 02, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 125 lbs (56.7 kg)
Height: 5' 4" (162.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: San Diego, California, United States
Hometown: San Diego, California, United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Team Hurricane Awesome
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Bellator MMA

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Valerie Letourneau Bellator 213 - Macfarlane vs. Letourneau
Dec 15, 2018
Submission (Triangle Choke) 3 3:19
Win Alejandra Lara Bellator 201 - Macfarlane vs. Lara
Jun 29, 2018
Submission (Armbar) 3 3:55
Win Emily Ducote Bellator 186 - Bader vs. Vassell
Nov 03, 2017
Submission (Triangle Armbar) 5 3:42
Win Jessica Middleton Bellator 178 - Straus vs. Pitbull 4
Apr 21, 2017
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:15
Win Emily Ducote Bellator 167 - Taimanglo vs. Caldwell 2
Dec 03, 2016
Decision (Unanimous) 3 5:00
Win Rebecca Ruth Bellator 157 - Dynamite 2
Jun 24, 2016
Submission (Rear-Naked Choke) 2 3:00
Win Amber Tackett Bellator 148 - Daley vs. Uhrich
Jan 29, 2016
Submission (Armbar) 1 2:09
Win Maria Rios Bellator 141 - Guillard vs. Girtz
Aug 28, 2015
Decision (Split) 3 5:00
Win Katie Castro Xplode Fight Series - Hurricane
Jan 17, 2015
KO (Punches) 1 0:10

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights