MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Conor McGregor #DWTNCS #GGG #Nate Diaz #UFC 215 #Michael Bisping

  • 20 fights
  • 4902 views

13 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Ilir
Last Name: Latifi
Nickname: The Sledgehammer
Date of Birth: July 28, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Malmo Sweden
Hometown: Pristina, Kosovo, Yugoslavia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pancrace Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights