MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Conor McGregor #Luke Rockhold #Nate Diaz #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Jon Jones #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #GGG

  • 110 fights
  • 8307 views

60 Wins - 42 Losses - 8 Draws
First Name: Ikuhisa
Last Name: Minowa
Nickname: Minowaman
Date of Birth: January 12, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 194 lbs (88 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Hashima, Gifu, Japan
Hometown: Hashima, Gifu, Japan
Fighting Styles: Catch Wrestling, Muay Thai, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Upcoming Fight

Professional Fights