MENU
#UFC Fight Night 118 #Darren Till #Donald Cerrone #Bellator 185 #KSW 40 #Artem Lobov #MMA Rocks #Andre Fili #Gegard Mousasi #Alexander Shlemenko #Karolina Kowalkiewicz #Norman Parke #Conor McGregor #Kristina Williams #Mariusz Pudzianowski

  • 4 fights
  • 509 views

Igor Kolakusic
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Igor
Last Name: Kolakusic
Nickname: Majstor Kole
Date of Birth: February 06, 1973 (age 44)
Weight: 231 lbs (105 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Zagreb, Croatia
Hometown: Zagreb, Croatia
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Cro Cop Squad Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights