MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Jewels #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Cris Cyborg #Jewels 16

  • 67 fights
  • 10049 views

56 Wins - 10 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Igor
Last Name: Vovchanchyn
Nickname: Ice Cold
Date of Birth: August 06, 1973 (age 43)
Weight: 234 lbs (106 kg)
Height: 5' 9" (175 cm)
Reach: 72 inches (183 cm)
Location: Krakhov, Ukraine
Hometown: Zolochiv, Kharkiv Oblast, Ukraine
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing, Submission Wrestling, Sambo, Vale Tudo
Affiliations: Team Vovchanchyn
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights