MENU
#Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Conor McGregor #Nate Diaz #UFC 211 #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Rory MacDonald #Jon Jones #Bellator 179 #TJ Dillashaw #UFC 202 #Tony Ferguson

  • 20 fights
  • 3244 views

13 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hyun
Last Name: Gyu Lim
Nickname: The Ace
Date of Birth: January 16, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 6' 2" (188 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: South Korea
Hometown: South Korea
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Korean Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights