MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Jewels #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #UFC 202 #Jon Jones #Dhiego Lima #Hayder Hassan #Cris Cyborg #Jewels 16

  • 27 fights
  • 2417 views

17 Wins - 8 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hracho
Last Name: Darpinyan
Nickname: Hracho Man
Date of Birth: May 13, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: Login to update
Reach: Login to update
Location: Amsterdam
Hometown: Armenia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Team Schrijber
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights