MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Gokhan Saki #Roy Nelson #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Javy Ayala

  • 25 fights
  • 650 views

19 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hong
Last Name: Gang Yao
Nickname: The Master
Date of Birth: September 10, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Beijing China
Hometown: Beijing, China
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: China Top Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights