MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #TKO #Volkan Oezdemir #Fight One #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb

  • 9 fights
  • 15997 views

4 Wins - 5 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hong
Last Name: Man Choi
Nickname: Techno Goliath
Date of Birth: October 30, 1980 (age 36)
Weight: 355 lbs (161 kg)
Height: 7' 2" (219 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Jeju, South Korea
Hometown: Jeju, South Korea
Fighting Styles: Ssireum, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights