MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Darren Till #Dominick Cruz #Cody Garbrandt #UFC Fight Night 118 #UFC 207

  • 20 fights
  • 623 views

Hisaki Hiraishi
Login to update photo

10 Wins - 5 Losses - 5 Draws
First Name: Hisaki
Last Name: Hiraishi
Nickname: Kotobukimaru
Date of Birth: July 25, 1979 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kumano, Mie Japan
Hometown: Kumano, Mie Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Akimoto Dojo Jungle Junction
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights