MENU
#Conor McGregor #Bellator NYC #Johny Hendricks #UFC Fight Night 112 #Nate Diaz #Wanderlei Silva #Chael Sonnen #UFC 202 #Tim Boetsch #Bellator MMA #LFA 14 #Hayder Hassan #Colbey Northcutt #Courtney King #UFC Fight Night 111

  • 2 fights
  • 360 views

Hiroshi Mochizuki
Login to update photo

1 Wins - 0 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hiroshi
Last Name: Mochizuki
Nickname: Boss
Date of Birth: May 11, 1981 (age 36)
Weight: 150 lbs (68 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Japan
Hometown: Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Moon Family
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights