MENU
#Fight Night Stockholm #Alexander Gustafsson #Glover Teixeira #Colosseum #Conor McGregor #Mariusz Pudzianowski #Dynasty of Heroes #Marcin Held #Damir Hadzovic #Volkan Oezdemir #TKO #Reza Madadi #Nordine Taleb #Oliver Enkamp #Joaquim Silva

  • 17 fights
  • 3510 views

12 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hiroko
Last Name: Yamanaka
Nickname: Cat's Eye
Date of Birth: October 28, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Kisarazu, Chiba, Japan
Hometown: Kisarazu, Chiba, Japan
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai, Submission Grappling
Affiliations: B-Crew, Master Japan
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights