MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Bellator MMA #Ovince St. Preux #Gokhan Saki

  • 32 fights
  • 921 views

Hiroki Aoki
Login to update photo

18 Wins - 12 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Hiroki
Last Name: Aoki
Nickname: AB
Date of Birth: April 07, 1985 (age 32)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (182.9 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Suruga-ku, Shizuoka Japan
Hometown: Suruga-ku, Shizuoka Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Wajutsu Keishukai Suruga
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights