MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83 #Nate Diaz #Jon Jones #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #UFC Japan

  • 9 fights
  • 406 views

Hiroaki Fujita
Login to update photo

3 Wins - 5 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hiroaki
Last Name: Fujita
Nickname: Brody
Date of Birth: August 31, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Saitama Japan
Hometown: Saitama Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Matsudo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights