MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Yushin Okami #Conor McGregor #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 28 fights
  • 559 views

Hidekazu Asakura
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 13 Losses - 2 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Hidekazu
Last Name: Asakura
Nickname: Aniki
Date of Birth: August 22, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sapporo, Hokkaido Japan
Hometown: Sapporo, Hokkaido Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Paraestra Sapporo
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights