MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #GGG #David Branch #Phoenix Fight Night #Vengeance Fighting Alliance #Duelo De Giagantes

  • 14 fights
  • 475 views

Herrison Medeiros
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Herrison
Last Name: Medeiros
Nickname: Cara de Concha
Date of Birth: March 19, 1984 (age 33)
Weight: 157 lbs (71 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165.1 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Joao Pessoa, Paraiba, Brazil
Hometown: Joao Pessoa, Paraiba, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Hikari
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights