MENU
#UFC 216 #Rizin 7 #Conor McGregor #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Quinton Jackson

  • 42 fights
  • 7641 views

24 Wins - 17 Losses - 0 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Hermes
Last Name: Franca
Nickname: The Unreal
Date of Birth: August 26, 1974 (age 43)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (168 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Jupiter ,Florida
Hometown: Fortaleza, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: The Armory
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights