MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #Tony Ferguson #Nick Diaz #GSP #Quinton Jackson #Nate Diaz #Kevin Lee #Michael Bisping #Pancrase #Rizin Fighting World Grand Prix 2017 #Demetrious Johnson

  • 14 fights
  • 2792 views

9 Wins - 4 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Henry
Last Name: Martinez
Nickname: Sicario
Date of Birth: August 07, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.4 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (171 cm)
Reach: 69 inches (175 cm)
Location: Albuquerque, New Mexico, USA
Hometown: Espanola, New Mexico, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Jackson's Mixed Martial Arts
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights