MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Paul Daley #Lorenz Larkin #Ovince St. Preux #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Roy Nelson #Javy Ayala #Benson Henderson

  • 15 fights
  • 1021 views

Hendrik Oschmann
Login to update photo

8 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hendrik
Last Name: Oschmann
Nickname: The German Hitman
Date of Birth: March 23, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 185 lbs (84 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185.4 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Magdeburg, Germany
Hometown: Magdeburg, Germany
Fighting Styles: Kickboxing
Affiliations: La Onda
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights