MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #UFC 215

  • 17 fights
  • 5250 views

10 Wins - 6 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Hector
Last Name: Ramirez
Nickname: Sick Dog
Date of Birth: April 28, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 0" (183 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Orange County, California
Hometown: East Los Angeles, California, U.S.
Fighting Styles: Wrestling
Affiliations: Team Oyama
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights