#TJ Dillashaw #Conor McGregor #Jon Jones #UFC 223 #Anderson Silva

Hayden Munoz

  • 1 fights
  • 2371 views

Hayden Munoz
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Hayden
Last Name: Munoz
Nickname: Diamond
Date of Birth: April 17, 1995 (age 23)
Weight: 145 lbs (65.8 kg)
Height: 5' 6" (167.6 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (167.6 cm)
Location: Placentia, California United States
Hometown: Davis, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Oc Boxing Academy/ Clebber MMA
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Combat Fight League

Amateur Fights