MENU
#UFC Fight Night 55 #Fabricio Werdum #Marcin Tybura #UFC 217 #Nik Lentz #Will Brooks #Georges St-Pierre

  • 42 fights
  • 7883 views

29 Wins - 11 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Hatsu
Last Name: Hioki
Nickname: Child of Shooto
Date of Birth: July 18, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 143 lbs (65 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (181 cm)
Reach: 73 inches (185.4 cm)
Location: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Hometown: Nagoya, Aichi, Japan
Fighting Styles: Shooto, Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Black Belt
Affiliations: Alive Shooto- Jiu-Jitsu Academy, Tristar Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights