MENU
#Conor McGregor #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Duane Ludwig #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #MMA KINGS #Jon Jones #Cat Zingano #Twisted #Alexander Gustafsson #Rory MacDonald #UFC 202 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 20 fights
  • 749 views

Harunari Shinogawa
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 6 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Harunari
Last Name: Shinogawa
Nickname: Cabbage
Date of Birth: January 08, 1989 (age 28)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (172.7 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Toyama, Japan
Hometown: Toyama, Japan
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Club Barbarian
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights