MENU
#Conor McGregor #Dynasty of Heroes #UFC 211 #Justin Buchholz #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Cat Zingano #Nate Diaz #Twisted #Duane Ludwig #Fight One #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #MMA KINGS #Alexander Gustafsson

  • 3 fights
  • 1273 views

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Harry
Last Name: Shoebridge
Nickname: The Hitman
Date of Birth: June 08, 1990 (age 26)
Weight: 170 lbs (77 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (178 cm)
Reach: 30 inches (76 cm)
Location: London, England
Hometown: Greenwich
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai
Affiliations: UCMMA - Body Shots Boxing academy, Keddles mma
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights