MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Bellator 183 #Claudia Gadelha #Jessica Andrade #Bellator MMA #Conor McGregor #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Ovince St. Preux #Paul Daley

  • 32 fights
  • 974 views

Harris Norwood
Login to update photo

7 Wins - 17 Losses - 1 Draws
First Name: Harris
Last Name: Norwood
Nickname: Smallville
Date of Birth: March 10, 1976 (age 41)
Weight: 153 lbs (69.4 kg)
Height: 5' 11" (180.3 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Norcross, Georgia United States
Hometown: Norcross, Georgia United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Eagle Combat Systems
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights