MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Luke Rockhold #Conor McGregor #David Branch #Saturday Night Fights #Nate Diaz #GGG #Michael Bisping #UFC 215 #Time To Shine

  • 51 fights
  • 1392 views

Hank Weiss
Login to update photo

30 Wins - 19 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hank
Last Name: Weiss
Nickname: The Vice
Date of Birth: June 04, 1977 (age 40)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Provo, USA
Hometown: Provo, Utah United States
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Affiliations: Pedro Sauer Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights