MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 216 #GSP #Tony Ferguson #Fight Night Rotterdam #Nate Diaz #Darren Till #Kevin Lee #Nick Diaz #Michael Bisping #Donald Cerrone #Anderson Silva #Cormier vs. Jones 2

  • 3 fights
  • 274 views

Hanif Salleh
Login to update photo

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Hanif
Last Name: Salleh
Nickname: Chainsaw
Date of Birth: November 06, 1988 (age 28)
Weight: 154 lbs (69.9 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Malacca Malaysia
Hometown: Malacca Malaysia
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Malacca Sports Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights