MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #GGG #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #Golovkin vs. Canelo #HBO Boxing PPV - Golovkin vs. Canelo #Golovkin vs Canelo

  • 4 fights
  • 2433 views

2 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Guybson
Last Name: Sa
Nickname: Spartan
Date of Birth: July 20, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (16 cm)
Reach: 80 inches (202 cm)
Location: Syracuse,NY - USA
Hometown: Fortaleza,CE - Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-jitsu
Affiliations: East West Combat Club
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights