MENU
#UFC Fight Night 83 #Saturday Night Fights #Luke Rockhold #David Branch #GGG #DWTNCS #Conor McGregor #UFC 215 #Nate Diaz #Michael Bisping

  • 46 fights
  • 6177 views

30 Wins - 14 Losses - 2 Draws
First Name: Guy
Last Name: Mezger
Nickname: The Sandman
Date of Birth: January 01, 1968 (age 49)
Weight: 205 lbs (93 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Dallas, Texas
Hometown: Houston, Texas
Fighting Styles: Karate 2 x World Champion, Kickboxing World Champion, Submission Wrestling
Affiliations: Lion's Den Dallas
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights