MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Ramsey Nijem #Julian Lane #Nate Diaz #Justin Buchholz #Jon Jones #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Duane Ludwig #Istela Nunes

  • 1 fights
  • 354 views

0 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gustavo
Last Name: Cantu
Nickname: El Cabron
Date of Birth: April 10, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 141 lbs (64 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Login to update
Hometown: Nuevo Laredo, Mexico
Fighting Styles: Hybrid Boxing Thai, Wrestling
Affiliations: Login to update
Website: Login to update
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/Tavool/
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights