MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Paul Daley #Cris Cyborg #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Joanna Jedrzejczyk #Jon Bones Jones

  • 3 fights
  • 2000 views

2 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Guido
Last Name: Carlo
Nickname: Gandola
Date of Birth: April 25, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 0' 6" (15.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Aruba
Hometown: O'stad
Fighting Styles: JUDO-MMA
Affiliations: ATF Militia
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights