MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #UFC 211 #Ben Askren #Shinya Aoki #Angela Lee #Nate Diaz #Ramsey Nijem #Jon Jones #Julian Lane #Istela Nunes #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Justin Buchholz #Duane Ludwig

  • 19 fights
  • 1226 views

Greg Guzman
Login to update photo

12 Wins - 7 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Greg
Last Name: Guzman
Nickname: The Smooth
Date of Birth: April 17, 1988 (age 29)
Weight: 135 lbs (61.2 kg)
Height: 5' 7" (170.2 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Jacinto, California United States
Hometown: San Jacinto, California United States
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Pinnacle Jiu Jitsu & MMA
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights