MENU
#Francis Ngannou #UFC 218 #UFC 220 #Alistair Overeem #UFC Fight Night 124 #Daniel Cormier #Khabib Nurmagomedov #Conor McGregor #Stipe Miocic #UFC 219

Gokhan Saki

  • 2 fights
  • 3268 views

1 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gokhan
Last Name: Saki
Nickname: The Rebel
Date of Birth: October 08, 1983 (age 34)
Weight: 238 lbs (108 kg)
Height: 5' 12" (182 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Breda, Netherlands
Hometown: Schiedam, Netherlands
Fighting Styles: Muay Thai World Champion, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Golden Glory, Club Fit, Mike's Gym
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization: UFC

Quick Record

Result Opponent Event Method Rd. Time
Win Henrique da Silva UFC Fight Night 117 - St. Preux vs. Okami
Sep 22, 2017
KO (Punch) 1 4:45
Loss James Zikic CFC 1 - Cage Carnage
Jul 11, 2004
TKO TBD

Professional Fights