#Kevin Lee #Al Iaquinta #Milwaukee #Bellator MMA #UFC 231

Glauco Henry Mendes da Silva

  • 1 fights
  • 97 views

Glauco Henry Mendes da Silva
Login to update photo
Fight Record: 0 Win - 0 Loss
Last Five Fights:
First Name: Glauco
Last Name: Henry Mendes da Silva
Nickname: Glaucao
Date of Birth: May 23, 1990 (age 28)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 10" (177.8 cm)
Reach: Login to update reach
Location: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Hometown: Belo Horizonte, Minas Gerais, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Login to update fighting styles
Affiliations: Brazilian Top Team Belo Horizonte
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: Login to update facebook link
Twitter: Login to update twitter link
Instagram: Login to update instagram link
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Current Organization: Full House

Amateur Fights