MENU
#Conor McGregor #Cris Cyborg #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Angela Magana #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Jon Jones #Daniel Cormier

  • 18 fights
  • 837 views

Gjermund Larsen
Login to update photo

9 Wins - 8 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gjermund
Last Name: Larsen
Nickname: The Norwegian Assassin
Date of Birth: August 11, 1978 (age 38)
Weight: 154 lbs (70 kg)
Height: 5' 5" (165 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Sarpsborg
Hometown: Sarpsborg Norway
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Black Hills Combat Martial Arts / Menne Combat Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights