MENU
#Dynasty of Heroes #Conor McGregor #Fight One #Colosseum #Alexander Gustafsson #Shinya Aoki #UFC 211 #Angela Lee #Istela Nunes #Ben Askren #Nate Diaz #Fight Night Stockholm #Glover Teixeira #Jon Jones

  • 8 fights
  • 40715 views

7 Wins - 1 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gina
Last Name: Carano
Nickname: Conviction
Date of Birth: April 16, 1982 (age 35)
Weight: 143 lbs (64.9 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 66 inches (168.9 cm)
Location: Las Vegas, Nevada
Hometown: Dallas County, Texas
Fighting Styles: Boxing, Muay Thai
Affiliations: Xtreme Couture
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights