MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Paul Daley #Daniel Cormier #Angela Magana #Jon Jones #UFC 202

  • 8 fights
  • 1488 views

6 Wins - 2 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gilbert
Last Name: Aldana
Nickname: El Peligro
Date of Birth: October 25, 1977 (age 39)
Weight: 249 lbs (113 kg)
Height: 6' 1" (185 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Chandler, Arizona
Hometown: Chandler, Arizona
Fighting Styles: Login to update
Affiliations: Brausa Academy
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights