MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Gokhan Saki #Ovince St. Preux #Conor McGregor #Yushin Okami #UFC Fight Night 83

  • 6 fights
  • 1731 views

6 Wins - 0 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Gheorghe
Last Name: Ignat
Nickname: The Carpathian Bear
Date of Birth: December 11, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: San Diego, United States
Hometown: Suceava, Romania
Fighting Styles: Greco-Roman Wrestling
Affiliations: The Arena
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights