MENU
#Conor McGregor #UFC 211 #Bellator 179 #Rory MacDonald #Nate Diaz #Cris Cyborg #Paul Daley #Diaz vs. McGregor 2 #Angela Magana #Hayder Hassan #Dhiego Lima #Joanna Jedrzejczyk

  • 37 fights
  • 6414 views

22 Wins - 10 Losses - 1 Draws, 1 No Contests
First Name: Gesias
Last Name: Cavalcante
Nickname: JZ
Date of Birth: June 06, 1983 (age 33)
Weight: 155 lbs (70.3 kg)
Height: 5' 8" (173 cm)
Reach: 71 inches (180.3 cm)
Location: Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Hometown: Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu, Kickboxing
Affiliations: Imperial Athletics
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights

Amateur Fights