#UFC Fight Night 178 #Colby Covington #Tyron Woodley #Donald Cerrone #Khamzat Chimaev #Johnny Walker #Ryan Spann #Gerald Meerschaert #Kevin Holland #Mackenzie Dern #Randa Markos #Mirsad Bektic #Sarah Alpar #David Dvorak #Jordan Espinosa #Paulo Costa #Andre Ewell #Irwin Rivera #UFC 253 #Tyson Nam

Gervonta Davis

  • 167 views


First Name: Gervonta
Last Name: Davis
Nickname: Tank
Date of Birth: November 07, 1994 (age 25)
Weight: Login to update weight
Height: 5' 5" (166 cm)
Reach: 67 inches (171 cm)
Location: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Hometown: Baltimore, Maryland, USA
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Login to update affiliations
Website: Login to update website link
Facebook: https://www.facebook.com/pg/GervontaTankDavis
Twitter: https://twitter.com/Gervontaa
Instagram: https://www.instagram.com/gervontaa
Youtube: Login to update youtube link
Bet on MyBookie

Related Merch

Related Videos

Related Photos