MENU
#UFC Fight Night 117 #UFC Fight Night 52 #Jessica Andrade #Claudia Gadelha #Ovince St. Preux #Bellator 183 #Gokhan Saki #Fight Night Pittsburgh #Yushin Okami #Paul Daley #Takanori Gomi #Teruto Ishihara

  • 57 fights
  • 6161 views

39 Wins - 18 Losses - 0 Draws
First Name: Geronimo
Last Name: dos Santos
Nickname: Mondragon
Date of Birth: September 18, 1980 (age 37)
Weight: 265 lbs (120 kg)
Height: 6' 3" (191 cm)
Reach: Login to update
Location: Feira de Santana, Brazil
Hometown: Feira de Santana, Brazil
Fighting Styles: Boxing
Affiliations: Bulldog Team
Website: Login to update
Facebook: Login to update
Twitter: Login to update
Instagram: Login to update
Google Plus: Login to update
Youtube: Login to update
Current Organization:

Professional Fights